LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (OM3 - Aqua)

LC - SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable (OM3 - Aqua)
SKU: WS95782

Availability: In stock

€7.90

* Required Fields

Product Description
Details

Fiber optical network cable LC-SC OM3, Multimode (50/125µ) duplex

- Designed for use in offices, industry and data centers
- Equipped with LC-duplex connector  and SC-duplex connector, including protective dust cover
- The cable sheath is halogen-free and flame resistant
- Each cable includes a test protocol

Additional Information
Additional Information
Manufacturer White label
SKU WS95782
Colour No
Reviews
Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register