SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable (OM2 - Orange)

SC - SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Patch Cable (OM2 - Orange)
SKU: WS96158

Availability: In stock

€6.90

* Required Fields

Product Description
Details

Fiber optical network cable SC-SC OM2, Multimode (50/125µ) duplex

- Designed for use in offices, industry and data centers
- Equipped with a SC-duplex connector on both ends, including protective dust cover
- The cable sheath is halogen-free and flame resistant
- Each cable includes a test protocol

Additional Information
Additional Information
Manufacturer White label
SKU WS96158
Colour Orange
Reviews
Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register